Coordinamento Nazionale della Lega dei Socialisti: .

 

Presidente:

Camagni Pier Luigi

Segretario:

Bartolomei Franco

Vice Segretario:

Da Rin Augusto

Presidente Onorario:

Ferro Michele

 

Coordinamento Nazionale:

1 Franco Bartolomei  - Associazione Socialismoesinistra

2 Pier Luigi Camagni - Lega Dei Socialisti Lombardia

3 Augusto Da Rin - Lega Dei Socialisti del Nord – Est

4 Michele Ferro- Associazione Socialismoesinistra

5 Francesco Acquaroli - Lega Dei Socialisti delle Marche

6 Sergio Alonzi - Lega Dei Socialisti Abruzzo

7 Giancarlo Amante - Lega Dei Socialisti Guidonia Tivoli

8 Giuseppe Angiuli - Lega Dei Socialisti Puglia

9 Gioacchino Assogna - Lega Dei Socialisti di Ostia

10 Adriano Bartolucci - Lega Dei Socialisti LGTB

11 Alessandro Battistoni  - Leghe Dei Socialisti di Roma

12 Maurizio Berni - Lega Dei Socialisti di Livorno

13 Michele Bertaggia -  Lega Dei Socialisti Nord- Est

14 Giorgio Brero - Lega Dei Socialisti Liguria

15 Andrea Buonajuto - Lega Dei Socialisti di Napoli

16 Carmen Centrone - Lega Dei Socialisti Puglia

17 Desiree Cocchi - Leghe Dei Socialisti di Roma

18 Giorgio Del Bene - Lega dei Socialisti Liguria

19 Antonio Di Pasquale – Associazione A.N.CO.DA.S.

20 Raimondo Elli - Lega dei Socialisti Lombardia

21 Anna Falcone - Lega dei Socialisti Calabria

22 Stefano Ferrari - Associazione Socialismoesinistra

23 Norberto Fragiacomo - Lega dei Socialisti Nord- EST

24 Roberto Franco - Leghe dei Socialisti di Roma

25 Renato Costanzo Gatti - Lega dei Socialisti di Ostia

26 Francesco Gismondi  - Lega dei Socialisti di Brescia

27 Giuseppe Iacopini  - Lega  dei Socialisti Marche

28 Giacomo La Commare - Lega dei Socialisti Emilia Romagna

29 Vito Lattarulo - Lega dei Socialisti Puglia

30 Lucio Lo Faro – Leghe dei Socialisti di Roma

31 Stefano Longo - Lega dei Socialisti di Novara

32 Franco Maltinti - Lega dei Socialisti di Livorno

33 Anna Patrizia Dresda - Lega dei Socialisti Basilicata

34 Francesco Mannino - Lega dei Socialisti Emilia Romagna

35 Marcello Mapelli - Lega dei Socialisti di Bergamo

36 Marlene Mauro - Associazione Culturale “Consequenze”

37 Luciano Montauti - Lega dei Socialisti di Livorno

38 Carmelo Giuseppe - Nucera - Lega dei Socialisti Calabria

39 Luca Odoni - Lega dei Socialisti Nord - Est

40 Mario Michele Pascale –  Lega dei socialisti Civitavecchia

41 Manfredi Mangano Lega dei Socialisti Marche

42 Paola Ceccarelli - Lega dei Socialisti Roma centro

43 Stefano Pierpaoli – Associazione Culturale “Consequenze”

44 Paola Poli - Lega dei Socialisti Nord - Est

45 Matteo Pugliese - Lega dei Socialisti Liguria

46 Enrico Ricciuto - Lega dei Socialisti di Napoli

47 Stefano Santarelli - Associazione “Bandiera Rossa”

48 Ferdinando Pastore -  Associazione Rigenarazione

49 Manuel Santoro – Lega dei socialisti Guidonia-Tivoli

50 Pierluigi Sernaglia – Associazione “Rigenerazione”

51 Paolo Trovato - Lega dei Socialisti del Nord - Est

52 Antonio Raffaele Vilonna - Lega dei Socialisti Lombardia

53 Francesco Virgili – Associazione A.N.CO.DA.S.

54 Marco Zanier – Associazione Socialismoesinistra

55 Nuccetelli Alessandro - Leghe dei Socialisti di Roma

56 Gianluigi Rizzon - Lega dei Socialisti Nord - Est

57 Marginesu Nino - Lega dei Socialisti Sardegna

Tesoriere:

Cocchi Desiree

Responsabile Web TV:

Pascale Mario Michele

Login

MiniCalendar

Giugno 2017
DLMMGVS
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Manifestazione 15 ott.